Article 20.
§ 95‑235.  Certain federal agencies exempted.
The provisions of this Article shall not apply to a controlled substance examination required by the United States Department of Transportation or the United States Nuclear Regulatory Commission. (1993, c. 213, s. 4.)
§§ 95‑236 through 95‑239.  Reserved for future codification purposes.