Article 36.
§ 58‑36‑55.  Policy forms.
No policy form applying to insurance on risks or operations covered by this Article may be delivered or issued for delivery unless it has been filed with the Commissioner by the Bureau and either he has approved it, or 90 days have elapsed and he has not disapproved it. (1979, c. 824, s. 6.)