Article 16.
§ 130A‑416.  Commission of Anatomy rules.
The Commission of Anatomy is authorized to adopt rules necessary to implement the provisions of this Part. (1983, c. 891, s. 2.)
Part 6. Final Disposition or Transportation of Deceased Migrant Agricultural Workers and Their Dependents.